Дата | Изменено | Примечание |
---|---|---|
16.02.2020 | 16.02.2020 15:34 |
M9 : Мальчики 8-9 лет | 27 1 Родионов Тимофей (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 27кг) 2 Маликов Клим (СПАРТА, 27кг) 3 Рыков Владимир (САНЧИН, 27кг) |
30 1 Кириенко Александр (ВОСХОД, 28кг) 2 Гасюль Данила (СПАРТА, 29кг) 3 Степанян Александр (СПАРТА, 29кг) |
34 1 Хлыстов Иван (ОБЕРЕГ, 34кг) 2 Володин Ярослав (ОБЕРЕГ, 34кг) 3 Чебанов Александр (СПАРТА, 32кг) |
42+ 1 Цинак Сергей (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 45кг) 2 Новиков Арсений (ВОСХОД, 52кг) |
---|---|---|---|---|
M7 : Мальчики 5-7 лет | 22 1 Бервинов Александр (СПАРТА, 22кг) 2 Белков Тимофей (ОБЕРЕГ, 21кг) 3 Шамсимухаметов Дамир (ОБЕРЕГ, 18кг) |
24 1 Стаховский Андрей (СПАРТА, 24кг) 2 Невзоров Федор (СПАРТА, 24кг) 3 Новиков Максим (СПАРТА, 24кг) |
27 1 Гришин Тимур (ВОСХОД, 26кг) 2 Лопашенко Никита (ОБЕРЕГ, 26кг) 3 Бугров Ярослав (ОБЕРЕГ, 26кг) |
30 1 Кононов Алексей (САНЧИН, 29кг) 2 Епонешникова Анна (САНЧИН, 30кг) 3 Епонешникова Софья (САНЧИН, 30кг) |
W15 : Девушки 14-15 лет | 55 1 Беспалова Виктория (СПАРТА, 51кг) 2 Казакова Наталья (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 48кг) 3 Кузьменко Таира (ОБЕРЕГ, 56кг) | |||
W11 : Девочки 10-11 лет | 38 1 Серазетдинова Дарья (САНЧИН, 32кг) 2 Попова Анастасия (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 36кг) |
46 1 Гарус Василиса (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 43кг) 2 Зиновьева Валерия (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 43кг) 3 Крупская Василиса (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 44кг) |
MF : Мужчины | 69 1 Сладков Иван (КЛИН, 69кг) 2 Тубалов Игорь (КЛИН, 67кг) 3 Середа Александр (СПАРТА, 66кг) |
92 1 Фролов Владимир (КЛИН, 90кг) 2 Сошников Никита (ОБЕРЕГ, 91кг) |
92+ 1 Царев Данила (ОБЕРЕГ, 111кг) 2 Налимов Михаил (СПАРТА, 100кг) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF17 : Юноши 16-17 лет | 73 1 Дорофеев Александр (САНЧИН, 70кг) 2 Хорсов Пётр (СПАРТА, 74кг) 3 Фролов Александр (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 61кг) | ||||
MF15 : Юноши 14-15 лет | 66 1 Савиных Илья (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 55кг) 2 Сухорослов Геннадий (СПАРТА, 65кг) |
73+ 1 Акулинцев Никита (СПАРТА, 72кг) 2 Татаркин Роман (СПАРТА, 76кг) | |||
MF13 : Юноши 12-13 лет | 34 1 Солин Денис (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 33кг) 2 Солин Никита (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 31кг) 3 Павленко Илья (СПАРТА, 31кг) |
42 1 Пугачев Иван (СПАРТА, 42кг) 2 Гладких Станислав (САНЧИН, 39кг) 3 Андреев Александр (СПАРТА, 41кг) |
50 1 Попов Владимир (СПАРТА, 47кг) 2 Прушинский Дмитрий (СПАРТА, 44кг) 3 Авдиевич Артём (СПАРТА, 45кг) |
55 1 Попов Даниил (САНЧИН, 55кг) 2 Винк Давыд (СПАРТА, 53кг) 3 Цуканов Владимир (САНЧИН, 54кг) |
60 1 Мелков Роман (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 58кг) 2 Маковецкий Даниил (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 59кг) 3 Образцов Кирилл (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 59кг) |
MF11 : Мальчики 10-11 лет | 30 1 Латюк Роман (ВОСХОД, 30кг) 2 Трофимов Иван (САНЧИН, 28кг) 3 Хныкин Георгий (СПАРТА, 28кг) |
34 1 Тимофеев Семён (ВОСХОД, 34кг) 2 Фатеев Станислав (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 34кг) 3 Данилов Станислав (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 31кг) |
38 1 Шатура Анатолий (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 38кг) 2 Вахонин Максим (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 35кг) 3 Раманов Даниел (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 36кг) |
42 1 Матвеев Никита (СПАРТА, 40кг) 2 Ильченко Николай (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 40кг) 3 Заречнев Владислав (ЭВЕРЕСТ, 40кг) |
50 1 Тютюшев Владимир (СПАРТА, 50кг) 2 Кузьмин Артём (САНЧИН, 49кг) 3 Тензин Вячеслав (СПАРТА, 48кг) |